Find Vegetable Seeds, High Quality Vegetable Seeds, Vegetable Seeds Details on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)

The Latest Product Alerts Send Me

Quality hybrid pod pepper seeds chilli seeds for planting

Product Description

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{vertical-align:top;display:block;padding-right:4px;box-sizing:border-box;padding-left:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-3{vertical-align:top;padding-bottom:4px;box-sizing:border-box;padding-top:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-4{padding:0;margin:0;white-space:pre-wrap;font-size:14px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-5{text-align:center}#detail_decorate_root .magic-6{font-size:24px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-7{width:750px;border-collapse:collapse}#detail_decorate_root .magic-8{min-height:18px;padding:5px 10px;width:179px;min-height:18px;box-sizing:content-box}#detail_decorate_root .magic-9{min-height:18px;padding:5px 10px;width:527px;min-height:18px;box-sizing:content-box}#detail_decorate_root .magic-10{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-11{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:1947px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-12{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:1947px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-13{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:1291px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-14{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:1291px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-15{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:1814px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-16{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:1814px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-17{font-size:16px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-18{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hidden} Product Description We guarantee seed germination.  Replacement or refund if seeds fail to germinate. 
Latin Name
Capsicum annuum 'tianyu'
Common Name
pod pepper, red cluster pepper
Seeds Purity
95%
Seed cleanliness
98%
Germination Rate
80% above
Moisture
< 7%
Plant mature height
60-65 cm
Seeds viability
12 months
Pepper productivity
7500 kg / hectare (if you need planting instruction, pls feel free to contact us)
Delivery time Usuaully our delivery time is within 5 days after payment received. During Chinese New Year holiday (Jan 23-30), no delivery will be arranged. All orders will be taken care on Feb 1.

Contact us if you need more details on Chinese Pepper Seeds. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about f1 hybrid seeds、Chinese Vegetable Seeds. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Plant seeds > Vegetable Seeds

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Hot Products
FL01 2018 new rose flower seeds different type of flower seeds for saleW01 New one big size f1 hybrid seedless watermelon seedsSuntoday easy management sweet pumpkin sale seeds thailand havester shine skin kernels gws(19005)Suntoday vegetable assorted vegetable seedlings vegetable harvester hs code F1 Organic green cowpea long yard bean seeds(41001)Suntoday vegetable chinese vegetable hybrid F1 Organic radish turnip daikok high times seeds for sale(52001)Suntoday vegetable F1 grow chinese cabbage assorted flat round high times fresh vegetable hybrid seeds for sale (31001)Suntoday garden seeds catalogue vegetable F1 buying organic seeds online heriloom broccoli seeds(A42001)Suntoday to plant a seed image vegetable agriculture heriloom company Organic wax gourd chieh-qua seeds(22001)Suntoday Eggfruit purple Brinjai Aubergine Long vegetable hybrid F1 Eggplant picture Organic sowing(23001)Suntoday international vegetables names vegetable F1 sweet mazie seed planter corn seeder plantting for sale(61001)Suntoday resiant to heat cold green heirloom improve fruit to plant seed image vegetable hybrid F1 water melon seeds sudanSuntoday Asian vegetable NON GMO hybrid F1 Organic light green squash Japanese Pumpkin Kabocha seeds(17011)Suntoday Asian vegetable F1 Organic garden rocket argula lettuce Lactuca sativa seeds(32004)Suntoday green vegetable power hybrid F1 Organic planter for greenhouse cucumber seedsHigh times vegetable for sale heirloom hs code seed carrot cultivation of agricultural seed sowing sower plantting (51004)Suntoday determinate roma firm fruit long shelflife Red oval fruit sygenta GS-12 vegetable hybrid F1 Organic tomato seeds(22001)